Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bushnell, Candace Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Signet 2002 0451203895 / 9780451203892 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Atlantic Monthly 2000 080213825X / 9780802138255 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Signet 2002 0451203895 / 9780451203892 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Atlantic Monthly 2000 080213825X / 9780802138255 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Signet 2002 0451203895 / 9780451203892 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
hyperion 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Hyperion 2007 0786893966 / 9780786893966 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue
Voice 2010 1401341403 / 9781401341404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue
Voice 2010 1401341403 / 9781401341404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue--International Edition
1401341063 / 9781401341060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 1997 0446673544 / 9780446673549 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 7.9 x 5.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Sphere Books Ltd 2000 0349111863 / 9780349111865 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.55 x 7.48 x 4.88 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bushnell, Candace SEX AND THE CITY.
Hachette Book Group USA 2002 0446612642 / 9780446612647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.06 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
HYPERION 2004 1401398847 / 9781401398842 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 563 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie