Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Bushnell, Candace Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bushnell, Candace 4 Blondes
Signet 2002 0451203895 / 9780451203892 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0786890967 / 9780786890965 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 532 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bushnell, Candace Lipstick Jungle
Abacus 2006 0349115699 / 9780349115696 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 7.56 x 4.88 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue
Voice 2008 1401301614 / 9781401301613 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 433 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue--International Edition
1401341063 / 9781401341060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bushnell, Candace One Fifth Avenue--International Edition
1401341063 / 9781401341060 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 1997 0446673544 / 9780446673549 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.9 x 5.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Bushnell, Candace Sex and the City
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617687 / 9780446617680 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Bushnell, Candace SEX AND THE CITY.
Hachette Book Group USA 2002 0446612642 / 9780446612647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.06 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
HYPERION 2004 1401398847 / 9781401398842 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 563 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
Hyperion Books 2003 0786888717 / 9780786888719 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
HYPERION 2004 1401398847 / 9781401398842 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 563 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Bushnell, Candace Trading Up
Hyperion 2004 0786887060 / 9780786887064 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 8.1 x 5.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com