Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cherryh, C. J. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cherryh, C. J. Chanur's Homecoming
DAW Books 1987 0886771773 / 9780886771775 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cherryh, C. J. Cyteen III The Vindication
Popular Library / Warner Books 1989 0445204303 / 9780445204300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 308 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cherryh, C. J. Cyteen III The Vindication
Popular Library / Warner Books 1989 0445204303 / 9780445204300 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 308 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cherryh, C. J. Deliverer
DAW 2008 0756404673 / 9780756404673 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Foreigner; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cherryh, C.J. Downbelow Station
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Dragons
Eos 2001 0061020443 / 9780061020445 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Dragons
Eos 2001 0061020443 / 9780061020445 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Eagles
Eos 1999 006105710X / 9780061057106 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Eagles
HarperCollins 1999 0006483704 / 9780006483700 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.25 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Ice
Eos 2007 0380820250 / 9780380820252 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cherryh, C. J. Fortress of Owls
Eos 2000 0061020087 / 9780061020087 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cherryh, C. J. Hammerfall
Harper Voyager 2002 0061057096 / 9780061057090 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Gene Wars; 1.5 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cherryh, C. J. Kesrith
DAW 1978 0886774497 / 9780886774493 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Faded Sun, Book 1; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cherryh, C. J. Pretender
DAW 2007 0756404088 / 9780756404086 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Foreigner Universe; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 404 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cherryh, C. J. Regenesis
DAW 2010 0756405920 / 9780756405922 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cherryh, C.J. Serpent's Reach
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cherryh, C.J. The Paladin
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie