Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Carr, Caleb Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Random House 2006 0812976142 / 9780812976144 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.87 x 5.12 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Carr, Caleb The Alienist
Bantam 1995 0553572997 / 9780553572995 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Carr, Caleb. The Angel Of Darkness
RANDOM HOUSE. NY 1997 1997 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Carr, Caleb The Angel Of Darkness
Ballantine Books 1997 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Carr, Caleb. THE ANGEL OF DARKNESS.
RANDOM HOUSE. NY 1997 1997 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Carr, Caleb. THE ANGEL OF DARKNESS.
RANDOM HOUSE. NY 1997 1997 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Carr, Caleb. THE ANGEL OF DARKNESS.
RANDOM HOUSE. NY 1997 1997 0345427637 / 9780345427632 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Carr, Caleb The Italian Secretary
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312939132 / 9780312939137 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Carr, Caleb The Italian Secretary A Further Adventure of Sherlock Holmes
CARROLL & GRAF PUBLISHERS INC 2005 0786716096 / 9780786716098 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 264 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Carr, Caleb The Italian Secretary A Further Adventure of Sherlock Holmes
CARROLL & GRAF PUBLISHERS INC 2005 0786716096 / 9780786716098 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 264 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie