Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Canfield, Jack Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Canfield, Jack A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1995 1558743316 / 9781558743311 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1995 1558743316 / 9781558743311 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen A 2nd Helping of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1995 1558743316 / 9781558743311 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Hanoch McCarty & Meladee McCarty A 4th Course of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1997 1558744592 / 9781558744592 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 8.43 x 5.59 Inches; 376 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Hanoch McCarty & Meladee McCarty A 4th Course of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1997 1558744592 / 9781558744592 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 376 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Hanoch McCarty & Meladee McCarty A 4th Course of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1997 1558744592 / 9781558744592 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 376 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen A 5th Portion of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1998 1558745432 / 9781558745438 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 8.27 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen A 6th Bowl of Chicken Soup for the Soul 101 More Stories to Open the Heart And Rekindle The Spirit
HCI 1999 1558746625 / 9781558746626 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Canfield, Jack A Taste of Chicken Soup for the Couples Soul
health communications, inc 2000 0757305083 / 9780757305085 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.3 x 6.9 x 4.9 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Maria Nickless & Gina Romanello Chicken Soup for the Bride's Soul Stories of Love, Laughter and Commitment to Last a Lifetime
HCI 2004 0757301401 / 9780757301407 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Canfield, Jack; 1 x 8.5 x 5.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Marty Becker & Carol Kline Chicken Soup for the Cat & Dog Lover's Soul Celebrating Pets as Family with Stories About Cats, Dogs and Other Critters
HCI 1999 1558747109 / 9781558747104 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 408 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Patty Aubery & Nancy Mitchell Autio Chicken Soup for the Christian Soul Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 1997 1558745017 / 9781558745018 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Chicken Soup for the Soul; 1.02 x 8.35 x 5.43 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Leann Thieman L.P.N. Chicken Soup for the Christian Soul II Stories of Faith, Hope and Healing
HCI 2006 075730320X / 9780757303203 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Chicken Soup for the Soul; 0.7 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Canfield, Jack & Nancy Mitchell Autio & Mark Victor Hansen & Patty Aubery & LeAnn Thieman Chicken Soup for the Christian Woman's Soul Stories to Open the Heart and Rekindle the Spirit
HCI 2002 0757300189 / 9780757300189 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.4 x 5.4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Mark Donnelly & Chrissy Donnelly & Barbara De Angelis Chicken Soup for the Couple's Soul
Health Communications, Inc. 1999 1558746463 / 9781558746466 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 328 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Marion Owen & Cindy Buck & Carol Sturgulewski & Pat Stone & Cy Chicken Soup for the Gardener's Soul, 101 Stories to Sow Seeds of Love, Hope and Laughter
HCI 2001 1558748865 / 9781558748866 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Chicken Soup for the Soul; 0.98 x 8.5 x 5.48 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Marion Owen & Cindy Buck & Carol Sturgulewski & Pat Stone & Cy Chicken Soup for the Gardener's Soul, 101 Stories to Sow Seeds of Love, Hope and Laughter
HCI 2001 1558748865 / 9781558748866 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Chicken Soup for the Soul; 0.98 x 8.5 x 5.48 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Canfield, Jack & Mark Victor Hansen & Susan Sanchez-Casal Chicken Soup for the Latino Soul Celebrating La Comunidad Latina
HCI 2005 0757303110 / 9780757303111 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Fugal, Peg & Jack Canfield & Mark Victor Hansen & Sherm Fugal Chicken Soup for the Latter-Day Saint Soul 101 Stories Celebrating the Faith and Family of Latter-Day Saints
HCI 2005 0757303153 / 9780757303159 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Chicken Soup for the Soul; 0.8 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 350 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie