Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Carey, Jacqueline Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Carey, Jacqueline Banewreaker Volume I of The Sundering
Tor Fantasy 2005 0765344297 / 9780765344298 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carey, Jacqueline Banewreaker Volume I of The Sundering
Tor Fantasy 2005 0765344297 / 9780765344298 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carey, Jacqueline Godslayer Volume II of The Sundering
Tor Fantasy 2006 076535098X / 9780765350985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carey, Jacqueline Godslayer Volume II of The Sundering
Tor Fantasy 2006 076535098X / 9780765350985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Avatar
Tor 2004 0765347539 / 9780765347534 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kushiel's Legacy; 2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Dart
Tor Fantasy 2002 0765342987 / 9780765342980 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Dart
Tor Fantasy 2002 0765342987 / 9780765342980 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9 x 6 Inches; 720 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446610143 / 9780446610148 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kushiel's Legacy; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 912 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Justice
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446610143 / 9780446610148 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kushiel's Legacy; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 912 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Scion
Grand Central Pub 2007-05-01 2007 044661002X / 9780446610025 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kushiel's Legacy; 1.73 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 976 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Carey, Jacqueline Kushiel's Scion
Grand Central Pub 2007-05-01 2007 044661002X / 9780446610025 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kushiel's Legacy; 1.73 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 976 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie