Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hiaasen, Carl Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Grand Central Publishing 2003 044661193X / 9780446611930 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hiaasen, Carl Basket Case
Knopf 2002 0375411070 / 9780375411076 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.2 x 6.6 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hiaasen, Carl Hoot
Alfred A. Knopf 2002 0375821813 / 9780375821813 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.5 x 5.8 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hiaasen, Carl Native Tongue
Vision 2004 0446613207 / 9780446613200 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 481 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hiaasen, Carl Native Tongue
Vision 2004 0446613207 / 9780446613200 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 481 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hiaasen, Carl Native Tongue
Fawcett 1992 0449221180 / 9780449221181 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hiaasen, Carl Nature Girl
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446400661 / 9780446400664 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hiaasen, Carl Nature Girl
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446400661 / 9780446400664 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hiaasen, Carl Nature Girl
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446400661 / 9780446400664 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hiaasen, Carl Nature Girl
Grand Central 2006 0446581755 / 9780446581752 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hiaasen, Carl Sick Puppy
Warner Vision Books 2001 0446604666 / 9780446604666 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 513 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hiaasen, Carl Sick Puppy
Warner Vision Books 2001 0446604666 / 9780446604666 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 513 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hiaasen, Carl Sick Puppy
Warner Vision Books 2001 0446604666 / 9780446604666 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 513 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie