Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Hart, Carolyn G. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hart, Carolyn G. Crimes of the Heart
Berkley Trade 1995 0425145824 / 9780425145821 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.1 x 5.1 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hart, Carolyn G. Death in Lovers' Lane
Avon 1997 0380790025 / 9780380790029 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Henrie O Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hart, Carolyn Ghost at Work
Avon 2009 0061745340 / 9780061745348 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bailey Ruth Mysteries, No. 1; 1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hart, Carolyn & Mary Daheim & Jane Isenberg & Shirley Rousseau Murphy Motherhood Is Murder
Avon 2003 0060525010 / 9780060525019 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hart, Carolyn & Mary Daheim & Jane Isenberg & Shirley Rousseau Murphy Motherhood Is Murder
Avon 2003 0060525010 / 9780060525019 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hart, Carolyn Resort to Murder A Henrie O Mystery
Avon 2002 0380807203 / 9780380807208 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hart, Carolyn G. Southern Ghost
Crimeline 1993 0553562754 / 9780553562750 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Death on Demand Mysteries, No. 8; 0.91 x 7.06 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hart, Carolyn G. The Christie Caper
Crimeline 1992 0553295691 / 9780553295696 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Death on Demand Mysteries, No. 7; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hart, Carolyn Yankee Doodle Dead
Avon 1999 0380793261 / 9780380793266 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Death on Demand Mysteries, No. 10; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie