Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hughes, Janet Evanovich and Charlotte Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Bloom
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312934300 / 9780312934309 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Bloom
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010 0312531583 / 9780312531584 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Bloom
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312934300 / 9780312934309 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evanovich, Janet & Steffie Hall & Charlotte Hughes Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hughes, Janet Evanovich and Steffie Hall and Charlotte Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 0.5 x 6.5 x 3.9 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evanovich, Janet & Steffie Hall & Charlotte Hughes Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evanovich, Janet & Steffie Hall & Charlotte Hughes Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evanovich, Janet & Steffie Hall & Charlotte Hughes Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hughes, Janet Evanovich and Steffie Hall and Charlotte Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 0.5 x 6.5 x 3.9 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evanovich, Janet & Steffie Hall & Charlotte Hughes Full House
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2002 0312983271 / 9780312983277 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series, No 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Scoop
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312934319 / 9780312934316 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 1.1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Scoop
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312934319 / 9780312934316 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Evanovich, Charlotte Hughes Janet Full Scoop
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006 0312934319 / 9780312934316 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie