Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Chase, Loretta Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Chase, Loretta Don't Tempt Me
Avon 2009 006163266X / 9780061632662 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Chase, Loretta Lynda Don't Tempt Me
Avon 2009 006163266X / 9780061632662 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Chase, Loretta Don't Tempt Me
Avon 2009 006163266X / 9780061632662 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Chase, Loretta Last Night's Scandal
Avon 2010 0061632678 / 9780061632679 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.2 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chase, Loretta Last Night's Scandal
Avon 2010 0061632678 / 9780061632679 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.2 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon 1995 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon 1995 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon 1995 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Chase, Loretta Lord of Scoundrels
Avon 1995 0380776162 / 9780380776160 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Chase, Loretta Miss Wonderful
Berkley 2004 0425194833 / 9780425194836 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Carsington Family Series; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Chase, Loretta Mr. Impossible
Berkley 2005 0425201503 / 9780425201503 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Chase, Loretta Not Quite A Lady
Avon 2007 0061231231 / 9780061231230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Chase, Loretta Not Quite A Lady
Avon 2007 0061231231 / 9780061231230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Chase, Loretta Not Quite A Lady
Avon 2007 0061231231 / 9780061231230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Chase, Loretta Not Quite A Lady
Avon 2007 0061231231 / 9780061231230 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Chase, Loretta Lynda The Last Hellion
Avon Books 1998-04-01 1998 0380776170 / 9780380776177 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Anderson, Catherine & Loretta Chase & Samantha James Three Times a Bride
Avon 2010 0061971804 / 9780061971808 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Anderson, Catherine & Loretta Chase & Samantha James Three Times a Bride
Avon 2010 0061971804 / 9780061971808 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Chase, Loretta Your Scandalous Ways
Avon 2008 006123124X / 9780061231247 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Chase, Loretta Your Scandalous Ways
Avon 2008 006123124X / 9780061231247 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie