Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Chevalier, Tracy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Chevalier, Tracy Burning Bright
Penguin 2007 0007216793 / 9780007216796 Audio CD Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 5.59 x 4.96 Inches 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Chevalier, Tracy Falling Angels
Plume 2002 0452283205 / 9780452283206 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.7 x 4.9 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Chevalier, Tracy Falling Angels
Plume 2002 0452283205 / 9780452283206 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.7 x 4.9 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Chevalier, Tracy Girl with a Pearl Earring
Plume 2001 0452282152 / 9780452282155 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Chevalier, Tracy Girl with a Pearl Earring
Plume 2001 0452282152 / 9780452282155 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 240 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Chevalier, Tracy Girl with a Pearl Earring, Deluxe Edition
Plume 2005 0452287022 / 9780452287020 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.6 x 5.8 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Chevalier, Tracy Girl with a Pearl Earring, Deluxe Edition
Plume 2005 0452287022 / 9780452287020 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.6 x 5.8 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Chevalier, Tracy The Lady and the Unicorn
Plume 2004 0452285453 / 9780452285453 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 7.87 x 5.04 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Chevalier, Tracy The Virgin Blue A Novel
Plume 2003 0452284449 / 9780452284449 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 7.7 x 4.9 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Chevalier, Tracy Virgin Blue
Harper Collins Pb 2002 0007108273 / 9780007108275 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 7.72 x 5.12 Inches; 312 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie