Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast, Book 5; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Warner Books 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast #5; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Warner Books 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast #5; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Warner Books 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast #5; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Warner Books 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast #5; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Warner Books 2005 0446612758 / 9780446612753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast #5; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 752 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Brimstone
Grand Central Publishing 2004 044653143X / 9780446531436 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast, Book 5; 1.8 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Cemetery Dance
Vision 2010 0446618691 / 9780446618694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast, Bk 9; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Cemetery Dance
Vision 2010 0446618691 / 9780446618694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast, Bk 9; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Cemetery Dance
Vision 2010 0446618691 / 9780446618694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Pendergast, Bk 9; 1.4 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Dance of Death
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446617091 / 9780446617093 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Preston, Douglas / Child, Lincoln Dance of Death
Warner Books, Inc. 2006 0446617091 / 9780446617093 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.77 x 4.09 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Fever Dream
Vision 2011 0446554952 / 9780446554954 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Child, Lincoln; Preston, Douglas Fever Dream
Grand Central Publishing 2011 0446554952 / 9780446554954 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Child, Lincoln; Preston, Douglas Fever Dream
Grand Central Publishing 2011 0446554952 / 9780446554954 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Child, Lincoln; Preston, Douglas Fever Dream
Grand Central Publishing 2011 0446554952 / 9780446554954 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Gideon's Sword
Vision 2011 0446564311 / 9780446564311 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Mount Dragon
Tor Books 1997 0812564375 / 9780812564372 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Mount Dragon
Tor Books 1997 0812564375 / 9780812564372 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Preston, Douglas & Lincoln Child Mount Dragon
Tor Books 1997 0812564375 / 9780812564372 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie