Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Child, Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Child, Lee Bad Luck And Trouble
Bantam Press 2008 0553818104 / 9780553818109 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Child, Lee Bad Luck and Trouble
Dell 2008 0440243661 / 9780440243663 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 11; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Child, Lee Bad Luck and Trouble
Dell 2008 0440243661 / 9780440243663 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 11; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Child, Lee Die Trying
Jove 2006 0515142247 / 9780515142242 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 2; 1.3 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Child, Lee Die Trying
Bantam Books (Transworld Publishers a division of the Random House Group) 1999 0553505416 / 9780553505412 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 2; 1.5 x 6.93 x 4.09 Inches; 548 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 child, lee gone tomorrow
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
Bantam Press 2009 059305704X / 9780593057049 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 9.06 x 5.83 Inches; 396 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
Softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
Dell 2010 0440243688 / 9780440243687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher #13; 1.5 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Child, Lee Gone Tomorrow A Reacher Novel
Dell 2010 0440243688 / 9780440243687 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher Novels; 1.5 x 7.4 x 4.17 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Child, Lee Hard Way
Bantam Books Ltd 2007 0553815873 / 9780553815870 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 10; 1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 CHILD, LEE NOTHING TO LOSE
BANTAM BOOKS (TRANSWORLD PUBLISHERS A DIVISION OF THE RANDOM HOUSE GROUP) 2009 0553824414 / 9780553824414 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.13 x 7.64 x 5.12 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Child, Lee One Shot
Dell 2006 0440241022 / 9780440241027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 9; 1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Child, Lee One Shot
Dell 2006 0553815865 / 9780553815863 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 9; 1.26 x 7.01 x 4.02 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Child, Lee One Shot
Dell 2006 0440241022 / 9780440241027 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher, No. 9; 1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Child, Lee One Shot A Reacher Novel
Dell 2009 0440246075 / 9780440246077 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher; 1.2 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Child, Lee One Shot A Reacher Novel
Dell 2009 0440246075 / 9780440246077 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher; 1.2 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Child, Lee One Shot A Reacher Novel
Dell 2009 0440246075 / 9780440246077 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Jack Reacher; 1.2 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Child, Lee The Hard Way
Bantam Press 2006 0593055004 / 9780593055007 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 8.98 x 6.06 Inches; 397 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com