Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Clegg, Douglas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Clegg, Douglas Afterlife
Onyx 2004 0451411676 / 9780451411679 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Clegg, Douglas Breeder
Pocket Books 1990 0671672770 / 9780671672775 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Clegg, Douglas Mischief
Leisure Books 2000 0843947667 / 9780843947663 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.99 x 6.76 x 4.24 Inches; 359 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Clegg, Douglas Mischief
Leisure Books 2000 0843947667 / 9780843947663 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.99 x 6.76 x 4.24 Inches; 359 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Clegg, Douglas The Abandoned
Leisure Books 2005 0843954108 / 9780843954104 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 370 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Clegg, Douglas The Attraction
Leisure Books 2006 0843954116 / 9780843954111 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 324 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Clegg, Douglas The Halloween Man
Leisure Books 1998 0843944390 / 9780843944396 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.99 x 6.78 x 4.22 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Clegg, Douglas The Hour Before Dark
Leisure Books 2003 0843951427 / 9780843951424 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Clegg, Douglas The Hour Before Dark
Leisure Books 2003 0843951427 / 9780843951424 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Clegg, Douglas The Infinite
Leisure Books 2002 0843950552 / 9780843950557 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Horror; 1.06 x 6.96 x 4.36 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Clegg, Douglas The Infinite
Leisure Books 2002 0843950552 / 9780843950557 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Horror; 1.06 x 6.96 x 4.36 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Clegg, Douglas The Infinite
Leisure Books 2002 0843950552 / 9780843950557 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Leisure Horror; 1.06 x 6.96 x 4.36 Inches; 377 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie