Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive Arctic Drift
0425233480 / 9780425233481 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 415 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive Arctic Drift
0425231453 / 9780425231456 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive Arctic Drift
0425233480 / 9780425233481 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Novels)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Novels)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive with Dirk Cussler Artic drift
G. P. Putnam¿s So 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.1 x 5.7 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Penguin Books Ltd 2001 0140287965 / 9780140287967 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.57 x 7.01 x 4.41 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Berkely Publishing Co. 2001 0425177173 / 9780425177174 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Michael Joseph 2000 0718144163 / 9780718144166 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.89 x 9.06 x 6.06 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Penguin Books Ltd 2001 0140287965 / 9780140287967 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.57 x 7.01 x 4.41 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Berkley 2001 0425177173 / 9780425177174 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt, No. 15; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Berkely Publishing Co. 2001 0425177173 / 9780425177174 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Putnam Adult 1999 0399145885 / 9780399145889 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.7 x 9.2 x 6.2 Inches; 534 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found
Berkely Publishing Co. 2001 0425177173 / 9780425177174 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cussler, Clive Atlantis Found (A Dirk Pitt Novel) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Berkley 2001 0425177173 / 9780425177174 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie