Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Adventure)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Novels)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Arctic Drift (A Dirk Pitt Novel, #20) (Dirk Pitt Novels)
Putnam Adult 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.4 x 5.8 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive with Dirk Cussler Artic drift
G. P. Putnam¿s So 2008 0399155295 / 9780399155291 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.1 x 5.7 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive Cussler and Dirk Black Wind
Penguin Books Ltd 2005 0141020687 / 9780141020686 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 7.01 x 4.49 Inches; 677 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Black Wind
Berkley 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cussler, Clive;Cussler, Dirk Black Wind
Berkley Pub Group 2006 0425204235 / 9780425204238 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.7 x 7.5 x 4 Inches; 656 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cussler, Clive; Cussler, Dirk Crescent Dawn
Berkley Books 2011 0425242390 / 9780425242391 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Adventure; 1.42 x 7.48 x 4.25 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cussler, Dirk Cussler Clive Treasure of Khan
Berkley Books 2007 0425218236 / 9780425218235 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.65 x 7.24 x 4.25 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Treasure of Khan
Berkley 2007 0425218236 / 9780425218235 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.5 x 7.3 x 4.2 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cussler, Clive & Dirk Cussler Treasure of Khan
Berkley 2007 0425218236 / 9780425218235 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Dirk Pitt Novel; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie