Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket 2010 1439188610 / 9781439188613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kurt Austin Adventures; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket Books 2001 0743418220 / 9780743418225 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket Books 2001 0743418220 / 9780743418225 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket 2010 1439188610 / 9781439188613 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kurt Austin Adventure; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket Books 2001 0743418220 / 9780743418225 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Blue Gold A Novel from the NUMA Files
Pocket Books 2001 0743418220 / 9780743418225 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Fire Ice
Berkley 2003 0425190641 / 9780425190647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Lost City
Berkley 2005 0425204197 / 9780425204191 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.7 x 7.6 x 4.4 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Lost City
Berkley 2005 0425204197 / 9780425204191 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.7 x 7.6 x 4.4 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Medusa
Putnam Adult 2009 0399155651 / 9780399155659 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
NUMA Files; 1.6 x 9.1 x 6.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift
Berkley 2007 0425210480 / 9780425210482 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift
Berkley 2007 0425210480 / 9780425210482 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cussler, Clive & Paul Kemprecos Polar Shift
Berkley 2007 0425210480 / 9780425210482 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Numa Files; 1.4 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie