Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Coben, Harlan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Coben, Harlan Back Spin
Orion 2004 0752849166 / 9780752849164 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.93 x 4.49 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Coben, Harlan Back Spin
Dell 1997 0440222702 / 9780440222705 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Myron Bolitar Mysteries; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Coben, Harlan Caught
Signet 2011 0451232704 / 9780451232700 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Coben, Harlan Caught
Signet 2011 0451232704 / 9780451232700 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.4 x 4.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Coben, Harlan Darkest Fear
Dell 2001 0440235391 / 9780440235392 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Myron Bolitar; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Coben, Harlan Darkest Fear
Dell 2001 0440235391 / 9780440235392 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Myron Bolitar Novel; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Coben, Harlan Darkest Fear
Orion Books Ltd 2003 0752849190 / 9780752849195 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.77 x 4.41 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker
Orion Paperbacks 2007 0752849131 / 9780752849133 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Coben, Harlan Deal Breaker A Myron Bolitar Mystery
Dell Publishing 1995 0440220440 / 9780440220442 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Myron Bolitar Mysteries; 1.2 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Coben, Harlan Fade Away
Dell Publishing Co., Inc. 1998 0440222680 / 9780440222682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
MYRON BOLITAR, NO 3; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Coben, Harlan Fade Away
Dell Publishing 1998 0440222680 / 9780440222682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Myron Bolitar Mystery; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Coben, Harlan Fade Away
Dell Publishing 1998 0440222680 / 9780440222682 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Myron Bolitar Mystery; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Orion Books 2002 0440296048 / 9780440296041 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Dell 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Dell 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Coben, Harlan Gone For Good
Dell Publishing 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Dell 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Dell 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Coben, Harlan Gone for Good
Dell 2003 0440236738 / 9780440236733 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Coben, Harlan Hold Tight
Signet 2009 045122650X / 9780451226501 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.5 x 4.4 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie