Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

COHEN, Nancy J. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 COHEN, Nancy J. Body Wave
Kensington Books 2003 0758200692 / 9780758200693 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Bad Hair Day Mystery; 0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Cohen, Nancy J. Died Blonde
Kensington 2005 0758206577 / 9780758206572 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 COHEN, Nancy J. Died Blonde
Kensington Books 2005 0758206577 / 9780758206572 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 COHEN, Nancy J. Hair Raiser
Kensington Books 2001 157566688X / 9781575666884 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mysteries; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 COHEN, Nancy J. Highlights to Heaven
Kensington Books 2004 0758200714 / 9780758200716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mystery; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 COHEN, Nancy J. Killer Knots
Kensington Books 2008 0758212275 / 9780758212276 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mysteries; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cohen, Nancy J. Killer Knots Bad Hair Day Mysteries
Kensington 2008 0758212275 / 9780758212276 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 COHEN, Nancy J. Murder By Manicure
Kensington Books 2002 157566741X / 9781575667416 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mystery; 0.8 x 7.6 x 4.6 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 COHEN, Nancy J. Perish By Pedicure
Kensington Books 2007 0758212267 / 9780758212269 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mystery; 0.87 x 6.69 x 4.09 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cohen, Nancy J. Permed to Death
Kensington Books 2000 1575666243 / 9781575666242 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bad Hair Day Mystery; 0.85 x 6.84 x 4.13 Inches; 293 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie