Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Conroy, Pat Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Conroy, Pat Beach Music
Doubleday 1995 0385413041 / 9780385413046 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 9.4 x 6.2 Inches; 628 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Conroy, Pat Beach Music
Bantam 1996 0553574574 / 9780553574579 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Conroy, Pat Beach Music
Doubleday 1995 0385413041 / 9780385413046 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 628 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Conroy, Pat Beach Music
Doubleday 1995 0385413041 / 9780385413046 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.11 x 9.13 x 6.57 Inches; 628 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Conroy, Pat Beach Music
Bantam 1996 0553574574 / 9780553574579 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 816 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Conroy, Pat My Losing Season
Nan A. Talese 2002 0385489129 / 9780385489126 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Conroy, Pat South of Broad
Nan A. Talese 2009 038541305X / 9780385413053 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.5 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Conroy, Pat South of Broad A Novel
Dial Press Trade Paperback 2010 0385344074 / 9780385344074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Conroy, Pat South of Broad A Novel
Dial Press Trade Paperback 2010 0385344074 / 9780385344074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Conroy, Pat South of Broad A Novel
Dial Press Trade Paperback 2010 0385344074 / 9780385344074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Conroy, Pat South of Broad A Novel
Dial Press Trade Paperback 2010 0385344074 / 9780385344074 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 8 x 5.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Conroy, Pat The Great Santini
Bantam 1987 0553268929 / 9780553268928 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Conroy, Pat The Great Santini
Bantam 1987 0553268929 / 9780553268928 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Conroy, Pat The Prince of Tides
Bantam 1988 0553268880 / 9780553268881 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Conroy, Pat The Prince of Tides A Novel
Bantam 1987 0553268880 / 9780553268881 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Conroy, Pat The Prince of Tides A Novel
Bantam 1987 0553268880 / 9780553268881 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 688 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Conroy, Pat The Water Is Wide
Bantam 1994 0553268937 / 9780553268935 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 260 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Conroy, Pat The Water Is Wide
Bantam 1994 0553268937 / 9780553268935 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 260 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Conroy, Pat The Water Is Wide A Memoir
Dial Press Trade Paperback 2002 0553381571 / 9780553381573 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 8.1 x 5.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie