Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Thompson, Paul B. & Tonya C. Cook Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Thompson, Paul B. & Tonya C. Cook A Warrior's Journey
Wizards of the Coast 2003 0786929650 / 9780786929658 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance: The Ergoth Trilogy, Book 1; 1.08 x 6.9 x 4.28 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Thompson, Paul B. & Tonya C. Cook A Hero's Justice The Ergoth Trilogy, Volume Three
Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786933976 / 9780786933976 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Cook, Robin Abduction
Berkley 2000 042517736X / 9780425177365 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Cook, Robin Abduction
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Cook, Robin Abduction
Berkley 2000 042517736X / 9780425177365 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Cook, Robin Abduction
Berkley 2000 042517736X / 9780425177365 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley Books 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley Books 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkeley Bks.,1996 1996 0425153967 / 9780425153963 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Cook, Robin Acceptable Risk
Berkley 1996 0425151867 / 9780425151860 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Cook, Robin Blindsight
Penguin Group (USA) Incorporate 1993 0425136191 / 9780425136195 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Cook, Robin Blindsight
Penguin Group (USA) Incorporate 1993 0425136191 / 9780425136195 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 8.3 x 5.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 cook, robin brain
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Cook, Robin Brain
Signet 1982 0451157974 / 9780451157973 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Cook, Robin Brain
Signet 1993 0451176227 / 9780451176226 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet; 0.8 x 6.8 x 3.8 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Thompson, Paul B. & Tonya C. Cook Children of the Plains
Wizards of the Coast 2000 0786913916 / 9780786913916 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance Barbarians, Vol. 1; 0.93 x 6.88 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Cook, Robin Chromosome 6
The Berkley Publishing Group 1998 0425161242 / 9780425161241 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 460 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie