Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Leiber, Fritz & Dan Simmons & Scott Baker & Sharon Farber & Gahan Wilson & Pat Cadigan & Tanith Lee; Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leiber, Fritz & Dan Simmons & Scott Baker & Sharon Farber & Gahan Wilson & Pat Cadigan & Tanith Lee; Blood Is Not Enough 17 Stories of Vampirism
William Morrow & Co 1989 0688085261 / 9780688085261 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 319 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Stephen & Dan Simmons & George R. R. Martin Dark Visions
Gollancz 1990 0575047119 / 9780575047112 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Stephen & Dan Simmons Dark Visions
Orion mass market paperback 1997 057560154X / 9780575601543 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.93 x 4.41 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Simmons, Dan Darwin's Blade A Novel of Suspense
HarperTorch 2001 0380789183 / 9780380789184 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.46 x 4.17 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 simmons, dan drood
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Simmons, Dan Drood
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Simmons, Dan Drood
Quercus 1847249329 / 9781847249326 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.89 x 7.72 x 5.04 Inches 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 simmons, dan drood
St. Martin's Press 2009 0312369492 / 9780312369491 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark-Hunter Novels; 1.2 x 8.8 x 6.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Simmons, Dan Ilium
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Simmons, Dan Lovedeath
Warner Books 1994 0446600776 / 9780446600774 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 354 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Simmons, Dan Lovedeath
Warner Books 1993 0446517569 / 9780446517560 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 310 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Simmons, Dan Olympos
Harper Torch 2006-08-01 2006 0380817934 / 9780380817931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 912 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 King, Stephen & Dan Simmons & George R. R. Martin; Winter, Douglas E. Skin Trade
Berkley 1990 0425120031 / 9780425120033 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Night Visions, 5; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 329 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Simmons, Dan The Rise Of Endymion
Headline 1998 0747258937 / 9780747258933 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.85 x 4.49 Inches; 756 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Simmons, Dan The Terror
Little Brown & Co (P) 2008 031611328X / 9780316113281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 9.21 x 5.98 Inches; 769 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Simmons, Dan The Terror
Lb Books 2009-01-01 2009 0316008079 / 9780316008075 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 992 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Simmons, Dan The Terror
Little, Brown and Company 2007 031611328X / 9780316113281 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 9.21 x 5.98 Inches; 769 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Simmons, Dan The Terror A Novel
Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316008079 / 9780316008075 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 992 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Simmons, Dan The Terror A Novel
Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316008079 / 9780316008075 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 992 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Simmons, Dan The Terror A Novel
Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316008079 / 9780316008075 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 992 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie