Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Flint, Eric & David Drake Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Flint, Eric & David Drake An Oblique Approach
Baen 2004 0671878654 / 9780671878658 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Belisarius; 1.04 x 6.77 x 4.22 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Drake, David Birds of Prey
Baen 2002 0671577905 / 9780671577902 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.01 x 6.77 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Drake, David Bridgehead
Tor Science Fiction 2007 0765356473 / 9780765356475 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 3.9 Inches; 279 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Drake, David Caught In The Crossfire
Baen 1998 0671878824 / 9780671878825 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.87 x 6.78 x 4.15 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Drake, David Dogs of War Ten Classic Stories of Men and Machines in War
Aspect 2002 0446610895 / 9780446610896 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.89 x 6.74 x 4.26 Inches; 302 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Drake, David Goddess of the Ice Realm
Tor Fantasy 2004 0812575415 / 9780812575415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lord of the Isles; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 536 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Drake, David Goddess of the Ice Realm
Tor Fantasy 2004 0812575415 / 9780812575415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lord of the Isles; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 536 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Drake, David Goddess of the Ice Realm
Tor Fantasy 2004 0812575415 / 9780812575415 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lord of the Isles; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 536 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Drake, David Hammer's Slammers
VSF 1985 0099398702 / 9780099398707 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
274 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Drake, David & Karl Wagner Killer
Baen 1985 0671559311 / 9780671559311 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Drake, David & David G. Hartwell Lord of the Isles
Tor Books 1997 0812522400 / 9780812522402 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.3 x 6.4 Inches; 459 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Drake, David Lord of the Isles
Tor Fantasy 1998 0812522400 / 9780812522402 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Drake, David Lord of the Isles
Tor Fantasy 1998 0812522400 / 9780812522402 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Drake, David Lord of the Isles
TOR 1997 0812522400 / 9780812522402 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Drake, David Mistress of the Catacombs
Gollancz 2001 0575074272 / 9780575074279 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lord of the Isles 4; 1.97 x 6.93 x 4.17 Inches; 164 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Drake, David Northworld Trilogy
Baen 1999 0671577875 / 9780671577872 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 791 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Drake, David Other Times Than Peace
Baen 2008 1416555668 / 9781416555667 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 1.2 Inches; 472 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor Books 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.52 x 6.77 x 4.18 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Drake, David Queen of Demons
Tor Books 1999 0812564936 / 9780812564938 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.52 x 6.77 x 4.18 Inches; 672 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Drake, David Redliners
Baen 1997 0671877895 / 9780671877897 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie