Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Belgarath the Sorcerer
Del Rey 1996 0345403959 / 9780345403957 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eddings, David Belgarath the Sorcerer
Del Rey 1996-06-01 1996 0345403959 / 9780345403957 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey 1984 0345300807 / 9780345300805 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 4; 1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey 1984 0345300807 / 9780345300805 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 4; 1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 4; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 4; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 4; 1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Crystal Gorge
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446613312 / 9780446613316 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 3; 1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eddings, David & Leigh Crystal Gorge
Warner Books, Inc. 2006 0446613312 / 9780446613316 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Book Three of The Dreamers; 1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1988 0345330048 / 9780345330048 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 9.5 x 6.7 Inches; 422 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Bantam Press 1989 0593015630 / 9780593015636 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Malloreon; 1.18 x 8.19 x 5.28 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Corgi 1990 0552130192 / 9780552130196 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1989 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Malloreon, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1988 0345330048 / 9780345330048 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Book Three of The Malloreon; 1.6 x 9.2 x 6.4 Inches; 422 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1989 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Malloreon, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1989 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Malloreon, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Del Rey 1989 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Malloreon, Book 3; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eddings, David Domes of Fire
Del Rey 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tamuli; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eddings, David Domes of Fire
Del Rey 1993 0345383273 / 9780345383273 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tamuli; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Eddings, David Domes of Fire
Collins 1993 0586213139 / 9780586213131 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tamuli; 1.57 x 6.61 x 4.33 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie