Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Belgarath the Sorcerer
Del Rey 1996 0345403959 / 9780345403957 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 736 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Crystal Gorge
Grand Central Publishing 2006 0446613312 / 9780446613316 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 3; 1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eddings, David & Leigh Crystal Gorge
Warner Books, Inc. 2006 0446613312 / 9780446613316 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Book Three of The Dreamers; 1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh Enchanters' End Game
Del Rey 1986 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 5; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Enchanters' End Game
Del Rey 1986 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Belgariad, Book 5; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh Polgara the Sorceress
Del Rey Books 1998 0345422554 / 9780345422552 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Malloreon; 1.4 x 7.1 x 4.3 Inches; 768 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings Regina's Song
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 2003 0007130325 / 9780007130320 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Elder Gods
Vision 2004 0446613339 / 9780446613330 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh The Elder Gods Book One of the Dreamers
Warner Vision 2004 0446613339 / 9780446613330 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh The Elder Gods Book One of the Dreamers
Warner Vision 2004 0446613339 / 9780446613330 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 1; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh The Hidden City
Del Rey Books 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Tamuli; 1.15 x 6.88 x 4.18 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Redemption of Althalus
Ballantine Books, Inc. 2001 0345440781 / 9780345440785 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 791 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Redemption of Althalus
Ballantine Books, Inc. 2001 0345440781 / 9780345440785 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 791 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Redemption of Althalus
Ballantine Books, Inc. 2001 0345440781 / 9780345440785 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 791 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Redemption of Althalus
Voyager 2001 0006514839 / 9780006514831 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2.05 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 928 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Redemption of Althalus
Del Rey 2000 0345440773 / 9780345440778 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 726 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Treasured One
Grand Central Publishing 2005 0446613304 / 9780446613309 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 2; 1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eddings, David & Leigh Eddings The Younger Gods
Warner Books 2007 0446613320 / 9780446613323 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Dreamers, Book 4; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie