Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Feintuch, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Feintuch, David Children of Hope
Ace 2002 0441009220 / 9780441009220 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 624 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Feintuch, David Fisherman's Hope
Aspect 1996 0446600997 / 9780446600996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seafort Saga; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Feintuch, David Fisherman's Hope
Aspect 1996 0446600997 / 9780446600996 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seafort Saga; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Feintuch, David Patriarch's Hope (Seafort Saga) (Book 6)
Aspect 2000 0446608467 / 9780446608466 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.83 x 4.27 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Feintuch, David Prisoner's Hope
Aspect 1995 0446600989 / 9780446600989 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seafort Saga; 0.95 x 6.8 x 4.19 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Feintuch, David Prisoner's Hope
Aspect 1995 0446600989 / 9780446600989 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seafort Saga; 0.95 x 6.8 x 4.19 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Feintuch, David The Still
Aspect 1998 0446605514 / 9780446605519 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Feintuch, David The Still
Aspect 1998 0446605514 / 9780446605519 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Feintuch, David Voices of Hope
Aspect 1996 0446603333 / 9780446603331 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Feintuch, David Voices of Hope
Aspect 1996 0446603333 / 9780446603331 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Feintuch, David Voices of Hope
Aspect 1996 0446603333 / 9780446603331 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie