Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Koontz, Dean Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean Breathless A Novel
Bantam 2009 0553807153 / 9780553807158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Koontz, Dean Breathless A Novel
Bantam 2009 0553807153 / 9780553807158 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 9.2 x 6.5 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koontz, Dean Breathless A Novel
Bantam 2009 0553807153 / 9780553807158 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Koontz, Dean Brother Odd
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean Brother Odd
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean Brother Odd
Bantam 2007 0553589105 / 9780553589108 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Odd Thomas Novels; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Koontz, Dean Brother Odd
Bantam 2006 055384105X / 9780553841053 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 430 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Koontz, Dean By the Light of the Moon
Bantam 2003 0553582763 / 9780553582765 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Koontz, Dean By the Light of the Moon
Bantam 2003 0553582763 / 9780553582765 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Koontz, Dean By the Light of the Moon
Bantam 2003 0553582763 / 9780553582765 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Koontz, Dean & Ed Gorman City of Night
Bantam 2005 0553587897 / 9780553587890 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dean Koontz's Frankenstein, Book 2; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Koontz, Dean & Ed Gorman City of Night
Bantam 2005 0553587897 / 9780553587890 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dean Koontz's Frankenstein, Book 2; 1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Koontz, Dean Cold Fire
Berkley 2004 0425199584 / 9780425199589 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Koontz, Dean R. Cold Fire
Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425130711 / 9780425130711 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Koontz Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Bantam 2000 0553582895 / 9780553582895 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Ballantine Books 1995 034539657X / 9780345396570 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Ballantine Books 1995 034539657X / 9780345396570 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 592 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Koontz, Dean Dark Rivers of the Heart
Bantam 2000 0553582895 / 9780553582895 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Koontz, Dean Darkfall
Berkley 1987 0425104346 / 9780425104347 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com