Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Koontz, Dean R. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Koontz, Dean R. Cold Fire
Berkley Pub Group 1996 0425130711 / 9780425130711 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Koontz, Dean R. Dark Rivers of the Heart
Bantam Books 2000 0553582895 / 9780553582895 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Koontz, Dean R. Darkfall
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Koontz, Dean R False Memory
Bantam Books 2000 0553840282 / 9780553840285 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 7.09 x 4.33 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Koontz, Dean R. False Memory
Bantam Books 2000 0553580221 / 9780553580228 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4 Inches; 784 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Koontz, Dean R. Fear Nothing
Bantam 1998 0553579754 / 9780553579758 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Koontz, Dean R. Fear Nothing
Bantam Books 1999 0553579754 / 9780553579758 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Koontz, Dean R. Fear Nothing
Bantam Books 1999 0553579754 / 9780553579758 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Koontz, Dean R. Fear Nothing
Bantam Books (Mm) 1998 0553579754 / 9780553579758 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Koontz, Dean R. Fear Nothing
Bantam Books (Mm) 1998 0553579754 / 9780553579758 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Koontz, Dean R. Frankenstein Lost Souls
Bantam Books 2011-01-25 2011 0553593676 / 9780553593679 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.15 x 7.5 x 4.15 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Koontz, Dean R. From the Corner of His Eye
Bantam Books 2001 0553840347 / 9780553840346 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 729 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Koontz, Dean R. From the Corner of His Eye
Bantam Books 2001 0553840347 / 9780553840346 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 6.77 x 4.17 Inches; 729 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Koontz, Dean R Hideaway
Berkley 1992 042513525X / 9780425135259 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Koontz, Dean R. Icebound
Ballantine Books 1994 0345384350 / 9780345384355 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Koontz, Dean R. Midnight
Headline Book Publishing Ltd 1990 0747232725 / 9780747232728 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.93 x 4.09 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Koontz, Dean R. Odd Thomas
Bantam Books 2004-10-01 2004 0553584499 / 9780553584493 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Koontz, Dean R. Odd Thomas
Bantam Books 2004-10-01 2004 0553584499 / 9780553584493 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Koontz, Dean R. Phantoms
G. P. Putnam's Sons 1983 0425101452 / 9780425101452 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Koontz, Dean R. Seize the Night
Bantam Books 1999 0553840207 / 9780553840209 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie