Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Deaver, Jeffery Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deaver, Jeffery A Maiden's Grave
Hodder 2006 0340653752 / 9780340653753 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deaver, Jeffery Bloody River Blues
Pocket 2000 0671047507 / 9780671047504 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deaver, Jeffery Bodies Left Behind
Simon & Schuster Export 2008 1416599770 / 9781416599777 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 350 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deaver, Jeffery Garden of Beasts A Novel of Berlin 1936
Pocket Star 2005 0743437829 / 9780743437820 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deaver, Jeffery Garden of Beasts A Novel of Berlin 1936
Pocket Star 2005 0743437829 / 9780743437820 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deaver, Jeffery Garden of Beasts A Novel of Berlin 1936
Pocket Star 2005 0743437829 / 9780743437820 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.8 x 4.5 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deaver, Jeffery Manhattan Is My Beat
Bantam 2000 0553581767 / 9780553581768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rune Trilogy; 1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deaver, Jeffery Manhattan Is My Beat
Bantam 2000 0553581767 / 9780553581768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rune Trilogy; 1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Deaver, Jeffery Manhattan Is My Beat
Bantam 2000 0553581767 / 9780553581768 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Rune Trilogy; 1 x 6.8 x 3.9 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Deaver, Jeffery Mistress of Justice A Novel of Suspense
Bantam 2009 0553592815 / 9780553592818 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Deaver, Jeffery More Twisted Collected Stories, Vol. II
Pocket 2007 1416541284 / 9781416541288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Deaver, Jeffery Praying for Sleep
Signet 2001 0451203054 / 9780451203052 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Deaver, Jeffery Praying for Sleep
Hodder 2006 0340606339 / 9780340606339 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.33 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Deaver, Jeffery Roadside Crosses
softcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Deaver, Jeffery Roadside Crosses A Kathryn Dance Novel
Pocket 2010 1416550003 / 9781416550006 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 576 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deaver, Jeffery Speaking in Tongues
Pocket 2002 0671024108 / 9780671024109 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deaver, Jeffery Speaking in Tongues
Pocket 2002 0671024108 / 9780671024109 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Deaver, Jeffery The Blue Nowhere
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Deaver, Jeffery The Blue Nowhere A Novel
Pocket 2002 0671042262 / 9780671042264 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Deaver, Jeffery The Blue Nowhere A Novel
Pocket 2002 0671042262 / 9780671042264 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com