Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Deighton, Len Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Ballantine Books 1985 0345314980 / 9780345314987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Ballantine Books 1985 0345314980 / 9780345314987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Deighton, Len Berlin Game
Ballantine Books 1985 0345314980 / 9780345314987 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Deighton, Len Blitzkrieg From the Rise of Hitler to the Fall of Dunkirk
Harpercollins (Mm) 1994 0061008036 / 9780061008030 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Deighton, Len City of Gold
Arrow 1993 0099233916 / 9780099233916 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
324 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Deighton, Len City of Gold
HarperPrism 1993 0061090417 / 9780061090417 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Deighton, Len Close-Up
Harpercollins (Mm) 1992 0061005053 / 9780061005053 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Deighton, Len London Match
HarperCollins Distribution Services 1987 0586074023 / 9780586074022 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 7.56 x 5.04 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Deighton, Len Mexico Set
Hardcover Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Deighton, Len Mexico Set
Ballantine Books 1985 0345314999 / 9780345314994 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Deighton, Len Spy Sinker
HarperCollins Publishers Ltd 1991 0586068996 / 9780586068991 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hook, Line & Sinker Series; 1.1 x 7.01 x 4.33 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Deighton, Len Spy Sinker
HarperCollins 1991 0061099287 / 9780061099281 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hook, Line & Sinker Series; 1.5 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 434 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Deighton, Len Winter
Knopf 1987 039455177X / 9780394551777 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 9.4 x 6.5 Inches; 571 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Deighton, Len Winter A Berlin Family 1899-1945
Harper Collins 1995 0586068953 / 9780586068953 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 538 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Deighton, Len Winter A Novel of a Berlin Family
Ballantine Books 1988 0345359313 / 9780345359315 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Deighton, Len Winter A Novel of a Berlin Family
Ballantine Books 1988 0345359313 / 9780345359315 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 544 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Deighton, Len XPD
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie