Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

DeMille, Nelson Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 DeMille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Demille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 DeMille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 DeMille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon
Warner Books 1978 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 422 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 DeMille, Nelson By the Rivers of Babylon
Grand Central Publishing 1990 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 DeMille, Nelson By the rivers of Babylon A novel
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1978 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 391 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 DeMille, Nelson By the rivers of Babylon A novel
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1978 0446358592 / 9780446358590 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 391 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 DeMille, Nelson CHARM SCHOOL
Warner Books 1998 0446353205 / 9780446353205 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 DeMille, Nelson CHARM SCHOOL
Warner Books 1998 0446353205 / 9780446353205 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 640 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 DeMille, Nelson Gold Coast
Sphere 2001 0751531219 / 9780751531213 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.65 x 6.69 x 4.25 Inches; 637 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 DeMille, Nelson Lion's Game
Grand Central Pub 2000 0446608262 / 9780446608268 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 944 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Demille, Nelson Lions Game
Little Brown P/B 2001 0446608262 / 9780446608268 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
2 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 854 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Block, Thomas & Nelson Demille Mayday
Grand Central Publishing 1998 0446604763 / 9780446604765 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Warner Books 2005 0446616621 / 9780446616621 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Vision 2005 0446616621 / 9780446616621 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Grand Central Publishing 2004 0446576638 / 9780446576635 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.81 x 9.13 x 6.06 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Vision 2005 0446616621 / 9780446616621 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Vision 2005 0446616621 / 9780446616621 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 704 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Grand Central Publishing 2004 0446576638 / 9780446576635 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 9.2 x 6.1 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 DeMille, Nelson Night Fall
Time Warner Book Group 2005 0446615994 / 9780446615990 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 657 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie