Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Martin, Nancy & Elaine Viets & Denise Swanson & Victoria Laurie Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Martin, Nancy & Elaine Viets & Denise Swanson & Victoria Laurie Drop-Dead Blonde
Signet 2005 0451214447 / 9780451214447 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Barbie and Ken
Signet 2003 0451210727 / 9780451210722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 5; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 262 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Barbie and Ken
Signet 2003 0451210727 / 9780451210722 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 5; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 262 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Chocolate-Covered Cherry
Signet 2008 0451223683 / 9780451223685 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 10; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 255 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Creped Suzette A Scumble River Mystery
Signet 2011 0451235002 / 9780451235008 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Real Bad Boy
Signet 2006 0451218280 / 9780451218285 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 8; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Small-Town Honey
Signet 2000 0451200551 / 9780451200556 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 1; 0.87 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 248 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Snake in the Grass
Signet 2003 045120834X / 9780451208347 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 4; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Snake in the Grass
Signet 2003 045120834X / 9780451208347 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 4; 0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Sweet Old Lady
Signet 2001 0451202724 / 9780451202727 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Scumble River Mysteries, Book 2; 1.4 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Swanson, Denise Murder of a Wedding Belle A Scumble River Mystery
Signet 2010 0451229614 / 9780451229618 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie