Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Denning, Troy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Denning, Troy Beyond the High Road- FR
Wizards of the Coast 1999 078691436X / 9780786914364 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Cormyr Saga, Book 2; 1.12 x 6.9 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Denning, Troy CRUCIBLE fr The Trial of Cyric the Mad
Wizards of the Coast 1998 078690724X / 9780786907243 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms, Sequel to Prince of Lies; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 378 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Greenwood, Ed & Troy Denning Death of the Dragon- FR
Wizards of the Coast 2001 0786918632 / 9780786918638 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Cormyr Saga; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Denning, Troy Dragonwall
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389192 / 9780880389198 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Empires Trilogy, Book 2; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Denning, Troy Dragonwall fr
Wizards of the Coast 1990 0880389192 / 9780880389198 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: The Empires Trilogy, Book 2; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 311 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Denning, Troy Faces of Deception (Forgotten Realms Lost Empires, Book 2))
Wizards of the Coast 1998 0786911832 / 9780786911837 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.88 x 4.2 Inches; 315 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Denning, Troy Faces of Deception- FR
0786911832 / 9780786911837 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.88 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Denning, Troy Tatooine Ghost
LucasBooks 2003 0345456696 / 9780345456694 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Wars; 1.3 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 456 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Denning, Troy The Amber Enchantress
Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560762365 / 9781560762362 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun Novels, Prism Pentad, Book 3; 0.9 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 31 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Denning, Troy The Amber Enchantress
Tsr Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560762365 / 9781560762362 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun Novels, Prism Pentad, Book 3; 1 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 31 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Denning, Troy The Cerulean Storm
TSR Hobbies 1993 1560766425 / 9781560766421 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun: Prism Pentad, Book 5; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 341 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Denning, Troy The Cerulean Storm
TSR Hobbies 1993 1560766425 / 9781560766421 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun: Prism Pentad, Book 5; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 341 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Denning, Troy The Cerulean Storm
TSR Hobbies 1993 1560766425 / 9781560766421 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun: Prism Pentad, Book 5; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 341 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Denning, Troy The Crimson Legion
Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560762608 / 9781560762607 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun World; 1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 341 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Denning, Troy The Crimson Legion
Wizards of the Coast 1992 1560762608 / 9781560762607 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dark Sun World; 1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 341 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Denning, Troy The Giant Among Us fr
Wizards of the Coast 1995 0786900989 / 9780786900985 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 314 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Denning, Troy The Giants Among Us The Twilight Giants, Book 2
Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786937580 / 9780786937585 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 314 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Denning, Troy The Ogre's Pact The Twilight Giants, Book I
Wizards of the Coast 2005 0786937319 / 9780786937318 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Denning, Troy The Ogre's Pact fr The Twilight Giants Book One
Wizards of the Coast 1994 1560768916 / 9781560768913 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms; 0.7 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 314 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Denning, Troy The Sorcerer fr Return of the Archwizards, Book III
Wizards of the Coast 2002 078692795X / 9780786927951 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Return of the Archwizards; 0.98 x 6.86 x 4.28 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie