Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Lehane, Dennis Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lehane, Dennis A Drink Before the War
HarperTorch 1996 0380726238 / 9780380726233 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels; 1 x 6.5 x 4.3 Inches; 301 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lehane, Dennis A Drink Before the War A Novel
Harper Perennial 2011 0062049100 / 9780062049100 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lehane, Dennis A Drink Before the War A Novel
Harper Perennial 2011 0062049100 / 9780062049100 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lehane, Dennis Darkness, Take My Hand
HarperTorch 1997 0380726289 / 9780380726288 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Patrick Kenzie/Angela Gennaro Novels; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lehane, Dennis Drink Before the War
Harpercollins 2010-07-27 2010 0061998842 / 9780061998843 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 7.3 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Lehane, Dennis Drink Before the War
Harpercollins 2010-07-27 2010 0061998842 / 9780061998843 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 7.3 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone
Harper 2007 0061374199 / 9780061374197 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harper Fiction; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone
Bantam Books Ltd 1999 0553812203 / 9780553812206 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.57 x 6.77 x 4.25 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone
Harper 2007 0061374199 / 9780061374197 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Harper Fiction; 1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone
Avon Books 1999-04-01 1999 0380730359 / 9780380730353 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone A Novel
HarperTorch 1999 0380730359 / 9780380730353 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone A Novel
William Morrow Paperbacks 2010 0061336211 / 9780061336218 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.9 x 5.3 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Lehane, Dennis Gone, Baby, Gone A Novel
HarperTorch 1999 0380730359 / 9780380730353 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile
Abacus 2011 0349000247 / 9780349000244 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.93 x 4.25 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile
William Morrow 2010 0061836923 / 9780061836923 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Kenzie and Gennaro; 1.3 x 8.9 x 6.4 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile
HARPER COLLINS US BRAND CODE 0062078399 / 9780062078391 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile A Kenzie and Gennaro Novel
Harper 2011 0061836958 / 9780061836954 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Lehane, Dennis Moonlight Mile Intl
HarperCollins 2010 0062015842 / 9780062015846 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.9 x 5.9 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Lehane, Dennis Mystic River
HarperTorch 2002 0380731851 / 9780380731855 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Lehane, Dennis Prayers for Rain
Harper 2010 0061998885 / 9780061998881 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 7.3 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie