Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Dickey, Eric Jerome Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dickey, Eric Jerome Between Lovers
Signet 2002 0451204670 / 9780451204677 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dickey, Eric Jerome Between Lovers
Dutton Adult 2001 0525946039 / 9780525946038 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 9.1 x 5.8 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dickey, Eric Jerome Chasing Destiny
NAL Trade 2007 0451219279 / 9780451219275 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 5.4 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dickey, Eric Jerome Chasing Destiny
NAL Trade 2007 0451219279 / 9780451219275 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.5 x 5.4 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dickey, Eric Jerome Cheaters
Signet 2000 0451194071 / 9780451194077 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dickey, Eric Jerome Dying for Revenge
Dutton Adult 2008 0525950869 / 9780525950868 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Gideon Trilogy, Book 3; 1.5 x 8.3 x 5.8 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dickey, Eric Jerome Friends and Lovers
Signet 1998 0451188039 / 9780451188038 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 6.72 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dickey, Eric Jerome Friends and Lovers
Signet 1998 0451188039 / 9780451188038 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 6.72 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dickey, Eric Jerome Genevieve
Dutton Adult 2005 0525948783 / 9780525948780 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9 x 6.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dickey, Eric Jerome Naughty or Nice
NAL Trade 2004 0451212983 / 9780451212986 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 7.8 x 5.2 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dickey, Eric Jerome Pleasure
NAL Trade 2009 0451225988 / 9780451225986 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 7.87 x 5.28 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dickey, Eric Jerome Pleasure
Dutton Adult 2008 0525950451 / 9780525950455 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.7 x 9 x 6 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dickey, Eric Jerome Pleasure
NAL Trade 2009 0451225988 / 9780451225986 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 7.87 x 5.28 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dickey, Eric Jerome Resurrecting Midnight
Dutton Adult 2009 0525950575 / 9780525950578 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 9 x 6.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dickey, Eric Jerome Sister, Sister
Signet 1997 0451188020 / 9780451188021 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dickey, Eric Jerome Sleeping with Strangers
Dutton Adult 2007 0525949992 / 9780525949992 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Gideon Trilogy 1; 1.2 x 9.1 x 6.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dickey, Eric Jerome Sleeping With Strangers
NAL Trade 2008 0451222334 / 9780451222336 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8 x 5.3 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dickey, Eric Jerome Thieves' Paradise
Signet 2003 0451208498 / 9780451208491 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie