Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Kauffman, Donna Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kauffman, Donna Bad Boys In Kilts
Kensington 2006 0758211996 / 9780758211996 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.1 x 5.8 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McKenna, Shannon / Kauffman, Donna / Sheedy, E. C. Bad Boys Next Exit
Kensington Pub Corp 2005-06-05 2005 0758205570 / 9780758205575 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.77 x 4.02 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Foster, Lori & Janelle Denison & Donna Kauffman I Love Bad Boys
Kensington 2002 0758201346 / 9780758201348 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brava Grielfriends; 1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 297 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kauffman, Donna Not So Snow White
Bantam 2006 0553383094 / 9780553383096 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 8.03 x 5.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kauffman, Donna Off Kilter
Brava 2011 0758250894 / 9780758250896 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kauffman, Donna Off Kilter
Brava 2011 0758250894 / 9780758250896 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kauffman, Donna Sleeping with Beauty
Bantam 2005 055338306X / 9780553383065 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Bantam Book; 1.2 x 8.1 x 5.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kauffman, Donna The Great Scot
Brava 2009 075821202X / 9780758212023 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kauffman, Donna The Great Scot
Brava 2009 075821202X / 9780758212023 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kauffman, Donna Your Wish Is My Command
Bantam 2001 0553582410 / 9780553582413 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.91 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kauffman, Donna Your Wish Is My Command
Bantam 2001 0553582410 / 9780553582413 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.91 x 6.91 x 4.2 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie