Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Niles, Douglas Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Niles, Douglas A Breach in the Watershed
Ace 1996 0441003494 / 9780441003495 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Watershed Trilogy, Book 1; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Niles, Douglas Black Wizards
TSR 1992 0880385634 / 9780880385633 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms : Book 2 in the Moonshae Trilogy; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Niles, Douglas Black Wizards FR
Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786935634 / 9780786935635 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Moonshae Trilogy; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Niles, Douglas Black Wizards FR
TSR 1992 0880385634 / 9780880385633 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms : Book 2 in the Moonshae Trilogy; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Niles, Douglas Black Wizards fr
TSR 1992 0880385634 / 9780880385633 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms : Book 2 in the Moonshae Trilogy; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Niles, Douglas Black Wizards FR
Penguin Books Ltd 1988 0140111387 / 9780140111385 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.93 x 4.49 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Niles, Douglas Circle at Center
Ace 2002 0441009603 / 9780441009602 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seven Circles Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.22 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Niles, Douglas Darkwalker on Moonshae
TSR 1987 0880384514 / 9780880384513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms-Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Niles, Douglas Darkwalker on Moonshae
Wizards of the Coast 1987 0880384514 / 9780880384513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms-Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 30 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Niles, Douglas Darkwalker On Moonshae FR
Wizards of the Coast 2004 078693560X / 9780786935604 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1; 1.5 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Niles, Douglas Darkwalker on Moonshae FR
TSR 1987 0880384514 / 9780880384513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms-Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Niles, Douglas Darkwalker on Moonshae fr
TSR 1987 0880384514 / 9780880384513 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms-Moonshae Trilogy, Book 1; 1.1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 380 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Niles, Douglas Darkwell
Wizards of the Coast 1989 0880387173 / 9780880387170 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 345 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Niles, Douglas Darkwell fr
Wizards of the Coast 1989 0880387173 / 9780880387170 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 345 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Niles, Douglas Darkwell FR
Wizards of the Coast 1989 0880387173 / 9780880387170 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 345 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Niles, Douglas Darkwell FR
Wizards of the Coast 1989 0880387173 / 9780880387170 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms, Moonshae Trilogy, Book 3; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 345 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Niles, Douglas Darkwell FR The Moonshae Trilogy, Book Three
Wizards of the Coast 2004 0786935669 / 9780786935666 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Niles, Douglas; Easley, Jeff Emperor of Ansalon DL
Wizards of the Coast 1993 1560766808 / 9781560766803 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance Saga, Villains, Vol 3; 1 x 7 x 4.2 Inches; 308 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Niles, Douglas Feathered Dragon fr
Wizards of the Coast 1991 1560760451 / 9781560760450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Forgotten Realms: Maztica, Book 3; 1 x 7 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Niles, Douglas Fistandantilus Reborn
Wizards of the Coast 1997 0786907088 / 9780786907083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Dragonlance Lost Legends, Vol. 2; 0.91 x 6.96 x 4.26 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie