Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Douglass, Keith Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Douglass, Keith Brink of War
Jove 1999 0515124702 / 9780515124705 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Carrier Naval Aviation Series, 13; 0.7 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 288 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Douglass, Keith Carrier Arsenal
Berkley 1998 0425163458 / 9780425163450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 358 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Douglass, Keith Carrier Arsenal
Berkley 1998 0425163458 / 9780425163450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 358 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Douglass, Keith Carrier Arsenal
Berkley 1998 0425163458 / 9780425163450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 358 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Douglass, Keith Carrier #20 Hellfire
Jove 2002 0515133485 / 9780515133486 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.79 x 6.74 x 4.28 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Douglass, Keith Carrier 06 Countdown
Jove 1994 0515113093 / 9780515113099 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 1 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Douglass, Keith Carrier 08 Alpha Strike
Jove 1997 0515120189 / 9780515120189 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 329 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Douglass, Keith Carrier 12 Chain of Command
Jove 1999 0515124311 / 9780515124316 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.3 x 4.1 Inches; 313 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Douglass, Keith Seal Team Seven #17 Payback
Berkley 2002 0425185443 / 9780425185445 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Douglass, Keith Seal Team Seven #19 Field of Fire
Berkley 2003 0425190684 / 9780425190685 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.86 x 6.92 x 4.32 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Douglass, Keith Seal Team Seven #20 Attack Mode
Berkley 2003 0425193233 / 9780425193235 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.83 x 6.74 x 4.19 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Douglass, Keith Seal Team Seven 09 War Cry
Berkley 1999 0425171175 / 9780425171172 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Douglass, Keith Under Siege
Berkley 2005 0425202879 / 9780425202876 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seal Team Seven, No. 22; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Douglass, Keith Under Siege
Berkley 2005 0425202879 / 9780425202876 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Seal Team Seven, No. 22; 1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie