Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Drake, Shannon Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Drake, Shannon Come The Morning
Zebra 2000 0821764713 / 9780821764718 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 446 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Drake, Shannon Come The Morning
Zebra 2000 0821764713 / 9780821764718 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 446 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Drake, Shannon Conquer The Night
Zebra 2000 0821766392 / 9780821766392 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
A Zebra historical romance; 1.2 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 495 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Drake, Shannon Damsel in Distress
Avon Books (Mm) 1992 0380763524 / 9780380763528 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Drake, Shannon Dead By Dusk
Zebra 2005 0821775456 / 9780821775455 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Drake, Shannon Seize The Dawn
Zebra 2001 0821767739 / 9780821767733 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Historical Romance; 1.3 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Drake, Shannon The Pirate Bride
HQN Books 2008 0373773161 / 9780373773169 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn Romance; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Drake, Shannon The Pirate Bride
HQN Books 2008 0373773161 / 9780373773169 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn Romance; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Drake, Shannon The Pirate Bride
Harlequin 2008 0373773161 / 9780373773169 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn Romance; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Drake, Shannon When Darkness Falls
Zebra 2000 0821766929 / 9780821766927 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Drake, Shannon When Darkness Falls
Zebra 2000 0821766929 / 9780821766927 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Drake, Shannon When We Touch
Zebra 2004 0821775472 / 9780821775479 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Historical Romance; 1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com