Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

McBain, Ed Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McBain, Ed Alice in Jeopardy A Novel
Pocket 2006 0743493583 / 9780743493581 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.69 x 4.13 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McBain, Ed Fat Ollie's Book
ORION PAPERBACKS 2003 074346284X / 9780743462846 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McBain, Ed Lightning
Avon Books (Mm) 1991 0380699745 / 9780380699742 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McBain, Ed Mary, Mary
Grand Central Publishing 1994 0446600547 / 9780446600545 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McBain, Ed Mary, Mary
Grand Central Publishing 1994 0446600547 / 9780446600545 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 372 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McBain, Ed Puss in Boots
Mysterious Press 1988 0445406216 / 9780445406216 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McBain, Ed The Con Man
Armchair Detective Library 1991 0922890935 / 9780922890934 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.6 x 5.5 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McBain, Ed The Gutter And the Grave
Hard Case Crime 2005 0843955872 / 9780843955873 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hard Case Crime; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 217 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McBain, Ed The Last Dance
Pocket 2000 0671025708 / 9780671025700 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McBain, Ed Til Death
Signet 1989 0451158911 / 9780451158918 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Signet; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 176 pages 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Block, Lawrence & Jeffery Deaver; McBain, Ed Transgressions Forever/Keller's Adjustment
Forge Books 2006 0765347504 / 9780765347503 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Block, Lawrence & Jeffery Deaver; McBain, Ed Transgressions Forever/Keller's Adjustment
Forge Books 2006 0765347504 / 9780765347503 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Block, Lawrence & Jeffery Deaver; McBain, Ed Transgressions Vol. 1 Volume 1
Forge Books 2006 0765347504 / 9780765347503 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Block, Lawrence & Jeffery Deaver; McBain, Ed Transgressions Vol. 1 Volume 1
Forge Books 2006 0765347504 / 9780765347503 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 3.8 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 McBain, Ed & Walter Mosley & Donald E. Westlake; McBain, Ed Transgressions Vol. 3 Volume 3
Forge Books 2006 0765347520 / 9780765347527 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 McCrumb, Sharyn & Joyce Carol Oates & Anne Perry; McBain, Ed Transgressions Vol. 4 Volume 4
Forge Books 2006 0765354195 / 9780765354198 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 3.8 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 McBain, Ed Widows
Avon Books (Mm) 1992 0380713837 / 9780380713837 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 McBain, Ed Widows
Avon Books (Mm) 1992 0380713837 / 9780380713837 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.9 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 10 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie