Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Edwards, Kim Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Edwards, Kim Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Books 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Edwards, Kim The Lake of Dreams
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Edwards, Kim The Lake of Dreams
2011 Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin, New York 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143037145 / 9780143037149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.1 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143037145 / 9780143037149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.1 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Group 2005 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143037145 / 9780143037149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.2 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
432 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin Group 2005 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.73 x 6.85 x 4.25 Inches; 401 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143037145 / 9780143037149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8.2 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin, New York 2006 0143038133 / 9780143038139 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Edwards, Kim The Memory Keeper's Daughter
Penguin (Non-Classics) 2006 0143037145 / 9780143037149 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.1 x 5 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie