Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet Back to the Bedroom
HarperTorch 2005 0060598859 / 9780060598853 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet Back To The Bedroom
Harper Torch 2005-08-01 2005 0060598859 / 9780060598853 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top
St. Martin's Press 2006 0312985347 / 9780312985349 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stephanie Plum, No. 11; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top
St. Martin's Press 2006 0312985347 / 9780312985349 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stephanie Plum, No. 11; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet Explosive Eighteen A Stephanie Plum Novel
Bantam 2011 0345527712 / 9780345527714 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Stephanie Plum Novels; 1.3 x 9.3 x 6 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet; King, Lorelei Fearless Fourteen A Stephanie Plum Novel
Macmillan Audio 2011 1427215340 / 9781427215345 Audio CD Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 5.7 x 5.2 Inches 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
Harper 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
HarperCollins 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
Harper 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
Harper 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
Harper 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evanovich, Janet Foul Play
Harper 2008 0061690384 / 9780061690389 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Janet Evanovich's Full Series; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hughes, Janet Evanovich and Charlotte Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.73 x 8.43 x 5.85 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Blast
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312983301 / 9780312983307 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7 x 4.3 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Evanovich, Janet & Charlotte Hughes Full Bloom
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2005 0312934300 / 9780312934309 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 344 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie