Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evans, Diana Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Diana 26a A Novel
Harper Perennial 2006 0060821825 / 9780060821821 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
P.S.; 0.9 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Harriet A Hopeless Romantic
Harper / HarperCollins 2007 0007198469 / 9780007198467 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 7.7 x 5 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Richard Paul A Perfect Day
Penguin Group (USA) Incorporate 2004 0451213262 / 9780451213266 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Shepherd, Linda Evans & Eva Marie Everson A Taste of Fame A Novel
Revell 2009 080073209X / 9780800732097 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Potluck Catering Club; 1.1 x 8.4 x 5.5 Inches; 368 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Mark Aromatherapy For Health and Harmony
Anness 2000 1842151754 / 9781842151754 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Health And Well-Being; 0.27 x 7.94 x 7.89 Inches; 64 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 EVANS, JON BLOOD PRICE
Hodder & Stoughton Ltd 2005 0340896132 / 9780340896136 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 6.77 x 4.33 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Georgia Bloody Good
Kensington 2009 0758234813 / 9780758234810 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.02 x 6.85 x 4.09 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Sara Born for Liberty
Free Press 1997 0684834987 / 9780684834986 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.08 x 8.44 x 5.56 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Bill & Marianna Jameson Category 7
Tor Books 2008 0765356716 / 9780765356710 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.3 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Bill Category 7
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Nicholas Der Pferdeflüsterer.
Goldmann 1997 3442431875 / 9783442431878 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
German Edition; 1.34 x 7.01 x 4.49 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Watt-Evans, Lawrence Dragon Weather
Tor Fantasy 2000 0812589556 / 9780812589559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Obsidian Chronicles; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Watt-Evans, Lawrence Dragon Weather
Tor Fantasy 2000 0812589556 / 9780812589559 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Obsidian Chronicles; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Peter Durham Red #2 The Omega Solution
Black Flame 2005 1844161757 / 9781844161751 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 6.54 x 4.17 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evans, Jimmy Freedom From Your Past A Christian Guide To Personal Healing And Restoration
MarriageToday 1996 0964743582 / 9780964743588 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.4 x 8.9 x 6.3 Inches; 350 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evans, Mike GameChanger
TimeWorthy Books 2010 0935199047 / 9780935199048 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 8.9 x 6 Inches; 412 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evans, Richard Paul Grace hb A Novel
Simon & Schuster 2008 1416550038 / 9781416550037 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.93 x 5.12 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evans, Nicholas Horse Whisperer
Delacorte Press, New York 1995 0440222656 / 9780440222651 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Evans, Tabor Longarm #288 Longarm and the Amorous Amazon
Jove 2002 0515134066 / 9780515134063 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.45 x 6.72 x 4.3 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Evans, Tabor Longarm 037 Stalk Corp
Jove 1981 051505593x / 9780515055931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie