Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evans, Tabor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Tabor Hte Longarm
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Tabor Longarm 037 Stalk Corp
Jove 1981 051505593x / 9780515055931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Tabor Longarm 106 Dead Man
Jove 1987 0515092150 / 9780515092158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Tabor Longarm 124 Mad Dog K
Jove 1989 0515099856 / 9780515099850 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Tabor Longarm 332 Longarm and the Owlhoots' Graveyard
Jove 2006 0515141577 / 9780515141573 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.71 x 6.61 x 3.94 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Tabor Longarm 334 Longarm and the Deadly Lover
Jove 2006 0515142018 / 9780515142013 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Tabor Longarm 335 Longarm and the Missing Marshal
Jove 2006 0515142085 / 9780515142082 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 3.7 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Tabor Longarm 336 Longarm and the Midnight Mistress
Jove 2006 0515142158 / 9780515142150 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.8 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Tabor Longarm 339 Longarm and the Tascosa Two-Step
Jove 2007 0515142549 / 9780515142549 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Tabor Longarm 347 Longarm and the Guns of Fort Sabre
Jove 2007 051514360X / 9780515143607 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Tabor Longarm 352 Longarm and the Pine Box Payoff
Jove 2008 0515144258 / 9780515144253 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 3.9 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evans, Tabor Longarm 356 Longarm and the Diamond Sisters
Jove 2008 0515144827 / 9780515144826 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evans, Tabor Longarm And The Medicine Wolf
Jove Publications 1989 0515098752 / 9780515098754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Long Arm, #121; 0.5 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Tabor Longarm Giant 26 Golden Eagle Shoot-Out
Jove 2007 0515143588 / 9780515143584 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 256 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.

 

 

 

 

Powered by ChrisLands.com