Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evans, Tabor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Tabor Longarm #288 Longarm and the Amorous Amazon
Jove 2002 0515134066 / 9780515134063 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.45 x 6.72 x 4.3 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Tabor Longarm 037 Stalk Corp
Jove 1981 051505593x / 9780515055931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Tabor Longarm 106 Dead Man
Jove 1987 0515092150 / 9780515092158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Tabor Longarm 106 Dead Man
Jove 1987 0515092150 / 9780515092158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Tabor Longarm 124 Mad Dog K
Jove 1989 0515099856 / 9780515099850 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Tabor Longarm 124 Mad Dog K
Jove 1989 0515099856 / 9780515099850 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Tabor Longarm 226 Longarm and the Lady Faire
Jove 1997 0515121622 / 9780515121629 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Tabor Longarm 342 Longarm and the Bayou Treasure
Jove 2007 0515143006 / 9780515143003 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Tabor Longarm 354 Longarm and the Diablo Gold
Jove 2008 0515144649 / 9780515144642 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Castle of the Damned
paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Castle of the Damned
Jove 2011 051515010X / 9780515150100 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm #396; 0.55 x 6.79 x 4.3 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Deadly Flood
Jove 2010 0515148105 / 9780515148107 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm, No. 379; 0.94 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Diamond Sisters
Jove 2008 0515144827 / 9780515144826 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm #356; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Heiress
Jove 2008 0515144045 / 9780515144048 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm #351; 0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Innocent Man
Jove 2010 0515147664 / 9780515147667 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm, No. 376; 0.79 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Evans, Tabor Longarm And The Medicine Wolf
Jove Publications 1989 0515098752 / 9780515098754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Long Arm, #121; 0.5 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Evans, Tabor Longarm And The Medicine Wolf
Jove Publications 1989 0515098752 / 9780515098754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Long Arm, #121; 0.5 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Santa Fe Widow
Jove 2011 0515150002 / 9780515150001 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm, No. 395; 0.7 x 7.6 x 5 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Santa Fe Widow
Jove 2011 0515150002 / 9780515150001 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm, No. 395; 0.7 x 7.6 x 5 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Evans, Tabor Longarm and the Tascosa Two-Step
Jove 2007 0515142549 / 9780515142549 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm #339; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie