Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Evans, Tabor Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evans, Tabor Longarm 018 Yellowstone
Jove 1980 0515053104 / 9780515053104 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evans, Tabor Longarm 037 Stalk Corp
Jove 1981 051505593x / 9780515055931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evans, Tabor Longarm 037 Stalk Corp
Jove 1981 051505593x / 9780515055931 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 1 x 7 x 5 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evans, Tabor Longarm 106 Dead Man
Jove 1987 0515092150 / 9780515092158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evans, Tabor Longarm 106 Dead Man
Jove 1987 0515092150 / 9780515092158 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evans, Tabor Longarm 124 Mad Dog K
Jove 1989 0515099856 / 9780515099850 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evans, Tabor Longarm 124 Mad Dog K
Jove 1989 0515099856 / 9780515099850 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm; 0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evans, Tabor Longarm 349 Longarm and the Colorado Manhunt
Jove 2007 0515143863 / 9780515143867 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.5 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evans, Tabor Longarm 350 Longarm and the Hangtree Vengeance
Jove 2007 0515143979 / 9780515143973 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evans, Tabor Longarm 351 Longarm and the Heiress
Jove 2008 0515144045 / 9780515144048 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evans, Tabor Longarm 354 Longarm and the Diablo Gold
Jove 2008 0515144649 / 9780515144642 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 192 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Evans, Tabor Longarm and Santa Anna's Gold (Longarm #60) (Longarm)
Jove 1983 0515062618 / 9780515062618 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.6 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Evans, Tabor Longarm And The Medicine Wolf
Jove Publications 1989 0515098752 / 9780515098754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Long Arm, #121; 0.5 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Evans, Tabor Longarm And The Medicine Wolf
Jove Publications 1989 0515098752 / 9780515098754 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Long Arm, #121; 0.5 x 6.6 x 3.8 Inches; 186 pages 
Price: 1.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Evans, Tabor Longarm On The Goodnight Trail
Jove 1985 0515083313 / 9780515083316 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Longarm #80; 0.6 x 6.7 x 4 Inches 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com