Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Fairstein, Linda Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Fairstein, Linda Bad Blood
Pocket Books 2008 1416521518 / 9781416521518 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper Mysteries; 1.1 x 7.5 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Fairstein, Linda Bad Blood A Novel
Scribner 2007 0743287487 / 9780743287487 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper Mysteries; 1.4 x 9.3 x 6.1 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fairstein, Linda A. Cold Hit
Pocket Books 2000 0671042122 / 9780671042127 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper Mysteries; 0.79 x 6.69 x 3.94 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Fairstein, Linda Death Dance A Novel
Pocket Books 2007 074348228X / 9780743482288 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper Mysteries; 1.2 x 7.4 x 4.1 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Fairstein, Linda Death Dance [Paperback] by Fairstein, Linda
Scribner 2006 1416517049 / 9781416517047 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 485 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Fairstein, Linda Entombed
Scribner 2005 0743254880 / 9780743254885 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper; 1 x 8.5 x 5.8 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Fairstein, Linda Entombed
Little, Brown 2005 1416503323 / 9781416503323 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 465 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Fairstein, Linda Entombed A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743482271 / 9780743482271 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper; 1.3 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Fairstein, Linda Entombed A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743482271 / 9780743482271 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper; 1.3 x 7.5 x 4.1 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Fairstein, Linda Entombed A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743482271 / 9780743482271 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper; 1.3 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Fairstein, Linda Entombed A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743482271 / 9780743482271 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alexandra Cooper; 1.3 x 7.4 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Random House Inc. 2008 0307455319 / 9780307455314 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 445 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Anchor 2009 0307387747 / 9780307387745 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alex Cooper; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Anchor 2009 0307387747 / 9780307387745 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alex Cooper; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Random House Inc. 2008 0307455319 / 9780307455314 Perfect Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 445 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Anchor 2009 0307387747 / 9780307387745 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alex Cooper; 1.4 x 6.9 x 4.3 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Anchor 2009 0307387747 / 9780307387745 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.8 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Fairstein, Linda Killer Heat
Doubleday 2008 0385523971 / 9780385523974 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.3 x 5.9 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Fairstein, Linda Lethal Legacy
Anchor 2009 030738778X / 9780307387783 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Fairstein, Linda Lethal Legacy
Anchor 2009 030738778X / 9780307387783 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie