Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Fielding, Joy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Fielding, Joy Charley's Web
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Fielding, Joy Charley's Web A Novel
Pocket Star 2009 1416527044 / 9781416527046 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Fielding, Joy Charley's Web A Novel
Pocket Star 2009 1416527044 / 9781416527046 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Fielding, Joy Charley's Web A Novel
Pocket Star 2009 1416527044 / 9781416527046 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 608 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Fielding, Joy Charley's Web A Novel
Atria 2008 074329601X / 9780743296014 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.21 x 6.38 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Fielding, Joy Don't Cry Now
Avon 1996 0380711532 / 9780380711536 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.8 x 4 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Fielding, Joy Grand Avenue
Pocket Star 2002 0743407083 / 9780743407083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Fielding, Joy Grand Avenue
Pocket Star 2002 0743407083 / 9780743407083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.21 x 6.84 x 4.18 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Fielding, Joy Grand Avenue
Pocket Star 2002 0743407083 / 9780743407083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Fielding, Joy Grand Avenue
Pocket Star 2002 0743407083 / 9780743407083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 560 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Fielding, Joy Life Penalty
Dell 1998 0440223385 / 9780440223382 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 6.85 x 4.17 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Fielding, Joy Lost
Pocket Books 2004 0743448650 / 9780743448659 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.46 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Fielding, Joy Lost
Pocket 2004 0743448650 / 9780743448659 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.42 x 6.46 x 4.17 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Fielding, Joy Lost
Pocket Star 2005 1416513213 / 9781416513216 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.26 x 8.03 x 5.28 Inches; 421 pages 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Fielding, Joy Mad River Road A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743488032 / 9780743488037 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Fielding, Joy Mad River Road A Novel
Pocket Star 2006 0743488032 / 9780743488037 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 7.5 x 4.3 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Fielding, Joy Now You See Her
Simon & Schuster Ltd 2011 1847393640 / 9781847393647 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.94 x 7.01 x 4.33 Inches 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Fielding, Joy Puppet
Pocket Star 2005 0743488016 / 9780743488013 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 7.4 x 4.25 Inches; 496 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Fielding, Joy See Jane Run
Avon Books, Inc. 1991 0380711524 / 9780380711529 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Fielding, Joy Tell Me No Secrets
William Morrow & Co 1993 0688088686 / 9780688088682 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 8.1 x 6 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie