Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Finder, Joseph Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Finder, Joseph Extraordinary Powers
Ballantine Books 1995 0345394364 / 9780345394361 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Finder, Joseph Extraordinary Powers
Ballantine Books 1995 0345394364 / 9780345394361 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.6 x 6.7 x 4.5 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Finder, Joseph High Crimes
Harper 1999 038072880X / 9780380728800 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Finder, Joseph High Crimes
William Morrow 1998 0688149626 / 9780688149628 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8 x 5.6 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Finder, Joseph Paranoia
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312992289 / 9780312992286 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Finder, Joseph Paranoia
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312992289 / 9780312992286 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Finder, Joseph Paranoia
St. Martin's Press 2004 0312319142 / 9780312319144 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Finder, Joseph & Jason Priestley Paranoia
Macmillan Audio 2004 1559279834 / 9781559279833 Audio CD Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.58 x 5.76 x 5.54 Inches 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Finder, Joseph Paranoia
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2004 0312992289 / 9780312992286 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Finder, Joseph Paranoia
St. Martin's Press 2004 0312319142 / 9780312319144 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 9.3 x 6.2 Inches; 432 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Finder, Joseph Power Play
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312347502 / 9780312347505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Finder, Joseph Power Play
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312347502 / 9780312347505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Finder, Joseph Power Play
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2008 0312347502 / 9780312347505 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.8 x 4.2 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Finder, Joseph Power Play
St. Martin's Press 2007 0312347480 / 9780312347482 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 9.1 x 6.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Finder, Joseph The Zero Hour
Avon 1997 0380726653 / 9780380726653 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.9 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Finder, Joseph Vanished
St. Martin's Paperbacks 2010 0312946511 / 9780312946517 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.34 x 7.4 x 4.17 Inches; 480 pages 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Finder, Joseph Vanished
St. Martin's Press 2009 0312379080 / 9780312379087 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.4 x 6.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Finder, Joseph Vanished
St. Martin's Press 2009 0312379080 / 9780312379087 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.5 x 9.4 x 6.1 Inches; 400 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie