Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Foster, Lori & Gemma Bruce & Janice Maynard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Foster, Lori & Gemma Bruce & Janice Maynard A Very Merry Christmas
Kensington 2007 075821541X / 9780758215413 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Twins' Bad Boys; 1.1 x 6.8 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Foster, Lori Back in Black
Berkley 2010 0425232980 / 9780425232989 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.7 x 6.7 x 4.3 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Foster, Lori & Erin McCarthy & Morgan Leigh Bad Boys in Black Tie
Kensington 2004 0758207743 / 9780758207746 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 320 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Foster, Lori & Erin McCarthy & Amy Garvey Bad Boys of Summer
Kensington 2011 0758209657 / 9780758209658 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.1 x 6.7 x 4.6 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Foster, Lori Buckhorn Beginnings
Harlequin Enterprises 2011 0373776128 / 9780373776122 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Sawyer, Morgan; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Foster, Lori Buckhorn Beginnings Sawyer Morgan
HQN Books 2011 0373776128 / 9780373776122 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.4 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 512 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Foster, Lori Causing Havoc
Berkely Publishing Co. 2007 0425214230 / 9780425214237 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
SBC Fighters, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Foster, Lori Causing Havoc
Berkley 2007 0425214230 / 9780425214237 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
SBC Fighters, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Foster, Lori Causing Havoc
Berkley 2007 0425214230 / 9780425214237 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
SBC Fighters, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Foster, Lori Hard To Handle
Berkley 2008 0425219720 / 9780425219720 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
SBC Fighters, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Foster, Lori Hard To Handle
Berkley 2008 0425219720 / 9780425219720 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
SBC Fighters, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Foster, Lori & Janelle Denison & Donna Kauffman I Love Bad Boys
Kensington 2002 0758201346 / 9780758201348 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Brava Grielfriends; 1 x 8.1 x 5.4 Inches; 297 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Foster, Lori Jamie
Zebra Books 2005 0821775146 / 9780821775141 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Visitation, Book 5; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Foster, Lori Jamie
Zebra 2005 0821775146 / 9780821775141 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Visitation, Book 5; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Foster, Lori Jude's Law
Zebra 2006 0821778021 / 9780821778029 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Law Duology, Book 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Foster, Lori Jude's Law
Zebra 2006 0821778021 / 9780821778029 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
The Law Duology, Book 1; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Foster, Lori Just A Hint Clint
Zebra 2010 1420112457 / 9781420112450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Contemporary Romance; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Foster, Lori Just A Hint Clint
Zebra 2010 1420112457 / 9781420112450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Contemporary Romance; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Foster, Lori Just A Hint Clint
Zebra 2010 1420112457 / 9781420112450 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Zebra Contemporary Romance; 1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 304 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Foster, Lori Just a Hint--Clint
Kensington 2004 0758203403 / 9780758203403 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Visitation, Book 4; 0.7 x 8.2 x 5.4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie