Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Friedman, Michael Jan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Friedman, Michael Jan A Call to Darkness
Star Trek 1989 0671687085 / 9780671687083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 9; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Friedman, Michael Jan A Call to Darkness
Star Trek 1989 0671687085 / 9780671687083 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, Book 9; 0.9 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carter, Peter David, Michael Jan Friedman And Robert Greenberger Carmen Doomsday World
Star Trek 1991 0671741446 / 9780671741440 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 12; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carter, Peter David, Michael Jan Friedman And Robert Greenberger Carmen Doomsday World
Star Trek 1991 0671741446 / 9780671741440 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 12; 0.9 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Friedman, Michael Jan Dujonian's Hoard
Star Trek 1998 067101465X / 9780671014650 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation: The Captain's Table, Book 2; 0.84 x 6.71 x 4.25 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Friedman, Michael Jan Dujonian's Hoard
Star Trek 1998 067101465X / 9780671014650 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation: The Captain's Table, Book 2; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 272 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Friedman, Michael Jan Faces of Fire
Star Trek 1992 0671749927 / 9780671749927 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek, Book 58; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4 Inches; 307 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Friedman, Michael Jan Fortune's Light
Pocket Books 1991 0671708368 / 9780671708368 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 15; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Friedman, Michael Jan Fortune's Light
Pocket Books 1991 0671708368 / 9780671708368 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 15; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Friedman, Michael Jan Fortune's Light
Pocket Books 1991 0671708368 / 9780671708368 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 15; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Friedman, Michael Jan Fortune's Light
Pocket Books 1991 0671708368 / 9780671708368 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 15; 0.9 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Friedman, Michael Jan Her Klingon Soul
Star Trek 1997 0671002406 / 9780671002404 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek Voyager: Day of Honor, Book 3; 1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 275 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Friedman, Michael Jan & Ronald D. Moore Relics
Star Trek 1992 0671864769 / 9780671864767 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek: The Next Generation; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 239 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Friedman, Michael Jan & Ronald D. Moore Relics
Star Trek 1992 0671864769 / 9780671864767 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek: The Next Generation; 0.8 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 239 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Friedman, Michael Jan & Kevin Ryan Requiem
Star Trek 1994 0671795678 / 9780671795672 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 32; 0.8 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 277 pages 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Friedman, Michael Jan; Ryan, Kevin Requiem
Star Trek 1994 0671795678 / 9780671795672 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation, No 32; 0.8 x 6.5 x 4.2 Inches; 277 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Friedman, Michael Jan Reunion
Star Trek 1991 0671748084 / 9780671748081 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek: The Next Generation; 1.2 x 9 x 6 Inches; 343 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Friedman, Michael Jan; Stern, Dave Reunion
Star Trek 1992 0671787551 / 9780671787554 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek: The Next Generation; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.4 Inches; 343 pages 
Price: 2.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Friedman, Michael Jan Shadows on the Sun
Star Trek 1993 0671869094 / 9780671869090 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek; 0.8 x 2.6 x 2.3 Inches; 340 pages 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Friedman, Michael Jan The Valiant
Star Trek 2000 0671775227 / 9780671775223 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Star Trek The Next Generation/Stargazer; 0.9 x 8.5 x 5.5 Inches; 279 pages 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie