Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Gaffney, Patricia Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Gaffney, Patricia Circle of Three
Harper Torch 2001 0061098361 / 9780061098369 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Gaffney, Patricia Circle of Three A Novel
HarperTorch 2001 0061098361 / 9780061098369 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Gaffney, Patricia Circle of Three A Novel
HarperTorch 2001 0061098361 / 9780061098369 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Gaffney, Patricia Flight Lessons
HarperTorch 2003 0061031445 / 9780061031441 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 6.82 x 4.28 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Gaffney, Patricia Flight Lessons
HarperTorch 2003 0061031445 / 9780061031441 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 8.9 x 5.8 Inches; 464 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Gaffney, Patricia Sweet Everlasting
Signet 2001 0451202902 / 9780451202901 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.05 x 6.78 x 4.21 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Robb, J.D. & Mary Blayney & Patricia Gaffney & Ruth Ryan Langan & Mary Kay McComas The Other Side
Jove 2010 0515148679 / 9780515148671 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Robb, J. D. (Nora Roberts); Blayney, Mary; Gaffney, Patricia; Langan, Ruth Ryan; McComas, Mary Kay The Other Side Possession in Death; The Other Side of the Coin; The Dancing Ghost; Almost Heaven; Never Too Late to Love
Jove Books 2010 0515148679 / 9780515148671 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Robb, J. D. (Nora Roberts); Blayney, Mary; Gaffney, Patricia; Langan, Ruth Ryan; McComas, Mary Kay The Other Side Possession in Death; The Other Side of the Coin; The Dancing Ghost; Almost Heaven; Never Too Late to Love
Jove Books 2010 0515148679 / 9780515148671 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.18 x 6.61 x 4.17 Inches; 416 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Gaffney, Patricia The Saving Graces A Novel
HarperCollins Publishers 2000 0061097101 / 9780061097102 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.2 x 6.7 x 4.1 Inches 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Gaffney, Patricia The Saving Graces A Novel
HarperTorch 2000 0061097101 / 9780061097102 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.4 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Gaffney, Patricia The Saving Graces A Novel
HarperTorch 2000 0061097101 / 9780061097102 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1.3 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 528 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Gaffney, Patricia Wild at Heart
Topaz 1997 0451405366 / 9780451405364 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
0.9 x 6.7 x 4 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie