Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Showalter, Gena Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Showalter, Gena Animal Instincts
HQN Books 2006 0373771525 / 9780373771523 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Showalter, Gena Animal Instincts
HQN Books 2006 0373771525 / 9780373771523 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 8 x 5 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Showalter, Gena Awaken Me Darkly
Downtown Press 2005 074349749X / 9780743497497 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Alien Huntress, Book 1; 0.94 x 8.27 x 5.28 Inches; 336 pages 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Showalter, Gena Catch A Mate
HQN Books 2008 0373772920 / 9780373772926 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn Romance; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Davidson, MaryJanice & Susan Grant & P.C. Cast & Gena Showalter Mysteria
Berkley 2006 0425211061 / 9780425211069 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Berkley Sensation; 1.1 x 6.7 x 4.2 Inches; 352 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Adair, Cherry, Gena Showalter, and Lorie O'Clare The Bodyguard
Paperback Very Good 
8vo 8" - 9" tall 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Kiss
HQN Books 2008 0373772327 / 9780373772322 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of the Underworld, Book 2; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Lie
HQN Books 2010 0373774613 / 9780373774616 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Lie
Hqn Books 2010-06-29 2010 0373774613 / 9780373774616 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Night
HQN Books 2008 0373772467 / 9780373772469 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Lords of the Underworld, Book 1; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Night
HQN Books 2010 0373775229 / 9780373775224 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 379 pages 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Passion
HQN Books 2010 0373774559 / 9780373774555 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.5 x 6.4 x 4.1 Inches; 448 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Showalter, Gena The Darkest Pleasure
Hqn Books 2010-01-01 2010 0373775245 / 9780373775248 Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
Hqn; 1.2 x 6.6 x 4.3 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Showalter, Gena The Pleasure Slave
HQN Books 2005 0373770324 / 9780373770328 Mass Market Paperback Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 
1 x 6.6 x 4.1 Inches; 384 pages 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to joann.tripp@googlemail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie